Need further information?
CONTACT US
Azure

Timetable

ST PIRAN'S - MAIDENHEAD

Monday
11:30 - 12:15 Adult Tap (Intermediate)
12:45 - 13:15 Reception Ballet (St Piran's children only)
15:45 - 16:30 Year 2 Modern & Tap
16:30 - 17:15 Year 3 & 4 Modern and Tap
17:15 - 18:00 Year 5 & 6 Modern
18:00 - 18:30 Year 5 & 6 Tap
Tuesday
15:45 - 16:15 Reception Modern & Tap
16:15 - 17:00 Year 1 Modern and Tap
Wednesday
15:45 - 16:15 Year 1 Ballet
16:15 - 17:00 Year 2 & 3 Ballet
16:15 - 17:15 Creative Drama
17:00 - 17:45 Year 4 & 5 Ballet
17:45 - 18:30 Year 6 Ballet
Thursday
15:45 - 16:15 Nursery Ballet
16:15 - 17:15 Musical Theatre (Junior)
17:15 - 18:15 Musical Theatre (Inter)

PINDER HALL - COOKHAM

Saturday
09:00 - 09:30 Amazing Adventures 2-3 years
09:30 - 10:00 Amazing Adventures 4 years
10:00 - 10:30 Junior Ballet
10:30 - 11:00 Junior Modern & Tap
11:00 - 11:30 Pre-Primary Ballet
11:30 - 12:00 Primary Modern & Tap
12:00 - 12:30 Primary Ballet
12:30 - 13:15 Modern & Tap Grade 1

ALL SAINTS CHURCH HALL - MARLOW

Tuesday
17:30 - 18:15 Ballet - Grade 3
18:15 - 19:15 Ballet - Grade 4
Friday
16:00 - 16:30 Amazing Adventures 2 - 3 years (Little Studio)
16:00 - 16:30 Ballet Primary (Large Studio)
16:30 - 17:00 Amazing Adventures 4 years (Little Studio)
16:30 - 17:15 Modern & Tap Grade 1 (Large Studio)
17:00 - 17:30 Ballet Pre-Primary
17:15 - 18:00 Ballet Grade 2 (Large Studio)
17:30 - 18:00 Junior Modern & Tap (Little Studio)
18:00 - 18:45 Modern and Tap Grade 2 (Large Studio)
18:00 - 18:45 UDC Street Dance - Juniors (7-12 years)
18:45 - 19:30 UDC Street Dance - Seniors (13-18 years)

BURNHAM YOUTH CENTRE - BURNHAM

Monday
15:45 - 16:15 Amazing Adventures 3/4 years
16:15 - 16:45 Ballet Primary
16:45 - 17:15 Modern & Tap Primary
17:15 - 18:00 Ballet - Grade 1
17:15 - 18:15 UDC Street Dance - Juniors (7-12 years)
18:00 - 18:45 Modern & Tap - Grade 1
18:45 - 19:30 Adult Tap (Beginner)
Saturday
09:15 - 10:00 Junior Stage School (4-6 years)
09:15 - 10:00 Tap Grade 2
10:00 - 13:00 Stage School
13:00 - 13:45 Tap - Grade 3
13:00 - 13:45 Tap - Grade 5
13:45 - 14:30 Tap - Advanced 1
13:45 - 14:30 Modern Grade 3
14:30 - 15:15 Tap Grade 4